|
Vorrunde: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi, 10.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Düsseldorf |
A |
|
Frankreich |
- |
|
Nordmazedonien |
|
|
|
Mi, 10.01.2024 |
20:45 Uhr |
Düsseldorf |
A |
|
Deutschland |
- |
|
Schweiz |
|
|
|
Do, 11.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Berlin |
D |
|
Slowenien |
- |
|
Faröer Inseln |
|
|
|
Do, 11.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Mannheim |
E |
|
Niederlande |
- |
|
Georgien |
|
|
|
Do, 11.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
München |
F |
|
Portugal |
- |
|
Griechenland |
|
|
|
Do, 11.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Berlin |
D |
|
Norwegen |
- |
|
Polen |
|
|
|
Do, 11.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Mannheim |
E |
|
Schweden |
- |
|
Bosnien |
|
|
|
Do, 11.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
München |
F |
|
Dänemark |
- |
|
Tschechien |
|
|
|
Fr, 12.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Mannheim |
B |
|
Österreich |
- |
|
Rumänien |
|
|
|
Fr, 12.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
München |
C |
|
Island |
- |
|
Serbien |
|
|
|
Fr, 12.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Mannheim |
B |
|
Spanien |
- |
|
Kroatien |
|
|
|
Fr, 12.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
München |
C |
|
Ungarn |
- |
|
Montenegro |
|
|
|
Sa, 13.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Berlin |
D |
|
Polen |
- |
|
Slowenien |
|
|
|
Sa, 13.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Mannheim |
E |
|
Bosnien |
- |
|
Niederlande |
|
|
|
Sa, 13.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
München |
F |
|
Tschechien |
- |
|
Portugal |
|
|
|
Sa, 13.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Berlin |
D |
|
Faröer Inseln |
- |
|
Norwegen |
|
|
|
Sa, 13.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Mannheim |
E |
|
Georgien |
- |
|
Schweden |
|
|
|
Sa, 13.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
München |
F |
|
Griechenland |
- |
|
Dänemark |
|
|
|
So, 14.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Berlin |
A |
|
Schweiz |
- |
|
Frankreich |
|
|
|
So, 14.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Mannheim |
B |
|
Rumänien |
- |
|
Spanien |
|
|
|
So, 14.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
München |
C |
|
Montenegro |
- |
|
Island |
|
|
|
So, 14.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Berlin |
A |
|
Nordmazedonien |
- |
|
Deutschland |
|
|
|
So, 14.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Mannheim |
B |
|
Kroatien |
- |
|
Österreich |
|
|
|
So, 14.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
München |
C |
|
Serbien |
- |
|
Ungarn |
|
|
|
Mo, 15.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Berlin |
D |
|
Polen |
- |
|
Faröer Inseln |
|
|
|
Mo, 15.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Mannheim |
E |
|
Bosnien |
- |
|
Georgien |
|
|
|
Mo, 15.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
München |
F |
|
Tschechien |
- |
|
Griechenland |
|
|
|
Mo, 15.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Berlin |
D |
|
Norwegen |
- |
|
Slowenien |
|
|
|
Mo, 15.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Mannheim |
E |
|
Schweden |
- |
|
Niederlande |
|
|
|
Mo, 15.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
München |
F |
|
Dänemark |
- |
|
Portugal |
|
|
|
Di, 16.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Berlin |
A |
|
Nordmazedonien |
- |
|
Schweiz |
|
|
|
Di, 16.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
Mannheim |
B |
|
Kroatien |
- |
|
Rumänien |
|
|
|
Di, 16.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
München |
C |
|
Serbien |
- |
|
Montenegro |
|
|
|
Di, 16.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Berlin |
A |
|
Frankreich |
- |
|
Deutschland |
|
|
|
Di, 16.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Mannheim |
B |
|
Spanien |
- |
|
Österreich |
|
|
|
Di, 16.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
München |
C |
|
Island |
- |
|
Ungarn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hautprunde: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mi, 17.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe F |
- |
|
2. Gruppe E |
|
|
|
Mi, 17.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
2. Gruppe D |
- |
|
2. Gruppe F |
|
|
|
Mi, 17.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe D |
- |
|
1. Gruppe E |
|
|
|
Do, 18.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe C |
- |
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
Do, 18.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
2. Gruppe A |
- |
|
2. Gruppe C |
|
|
|
Do, 18.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe A |
- |
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
Fr, 19.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe F |
- |
|
1. Gruppe E |
|
|
|
Fr, 19.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe D |
- |
|
2. Gruppe F |
|
|
|
Fr, 19.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
2. Gruppe D |
- |
|
2. Gruppe E |
|
|
|
Sa, 20.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe C |
- |
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
Sa, 20.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe A |
- |
|
2. Gruppe C |
|
|
|
Sa, 20.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
2. Gruppe A |
- |
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
So, 21.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe D |
- |
|
2. Gruppe E |
|
|
|
So, 21.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
2. Gruppe D |
- |
|
1. Gruppe F |
|
|
|
So, 21.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe E |
- |
|
2. Gruppe F |
|
|
|
Mo, 22.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe A |
- |
|
2. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
Mo, 22.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
2. Gruppe A |
- |
|
1. Gruppe C |
|
|
|
Mo, 22.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe B |
- |
|
2. Gruppe C |
|
|
|
Di, 23.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
1. Gruppe D |
- |
|
1. Gruppe F |
|
|
|
Di, 23.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
2. Gruppe D |
- |
|
1. Gruppe E |
|
|
|
Di, 23.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Hamburg |
II |
|
2. Gruppe E |
- |
|
2. Gruppe F |
|
|
|
Mi, 24.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
1. Gruppe A |
- |
|
1. Gruppe C |
|
|
|
Mi, 24.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
2. Gruppe A |
- |
|
1. Gruppe B |
|
|
|
Mi, 24.01.2024 |
noch nicht |
Köln |
I |
|
2. Gruppe B |
- |
|
2. Gruppe C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platzierungs-/Finalrunde: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr, 26.01.2024 |
15:00 Uhr |
Köln |
Pl. 5 |
|
3. Hauptrunde I |
- |
|
3. Hauptrunde II |
|
|
|
Fr, 26.01.2024 |
17:45 Uhr |
Köln |
HF1 |
|
1. Hauptrunde I |
- |
|
2. Hauptrunde II |
|
|
|
Fr, 26.01.2024 |
20:30 Uhr |
Köln |
HF2 |
|
2. Hauptrunde I |
- |
|
1. Hauptrunde II |
|
|
|
So, 28.01.2024 |
15:00 Uhr |
Köln |
Pl. 3 |
|
Verlierer HF1 |
- |
|
Verlierer HF2 |
|
|
|
So, 28.01.2024 |
17:45 Uhr |
Köln |
Pl. 1 |
|
Sieger HF1 |
- |
|
Sieger HF2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|